Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GI Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT8-56
انتهى
Gian Marco Geraci
ASD Combat Way
Won by points - 05:00
Pietro Bentivoglio Gracie Barra Roma
GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT3-62
انتهى
CARLO PEZZOLESI
Zanshin Kai - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team
Fabio Zoppo Ground Pressure Team - BJJ Napoli Won by Submission - 00:17
GI Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
MAT2-62
انتهى
Jeff Tanio De Carvalho Francisco
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Team
Giovanni Adriano Gracie Barra Roma Won by Submission - 03:09
GI Female / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT5-54
انتهى
Nicole Giannangeli
Trinity Club
Won by Submission - 02:33
Michela Guarguaglini MATSIDE JIU JITSU
GI Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT7-66
انتهى
Ronaldo Qallia
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:43
Domenico Davino Star Kombat Torino
GI Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT8-57
انتهى
Alfonso Carnovale
Trinity Club
Won by Submission - 00:32
Edoardo Travaglini Rio Grappling Club Italia
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Brown / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT1-55
انتهى
Alexander Danniballe
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Won by Decision - 08:00
Mauro Danesin Corpo Libero SSD Lutador d'Elite Udine
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
MAT11-63
انتهى
Francesco Caldarella
Trinacriabjj
Lorenzo Lucidi Team kurama Won by points - 05:00
GI Male / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT6-68
انتهى
Pierangelo Diliberto
ROLLING JJ
Luca Spinelli Allblacks tribe MMA Won by points - 05:00
GI Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT4-64
انتهى
Francisco Rosinaldo De Araujo Sousa
Gracie Barra Roma
Stefano Corsetti A.S.D. YOSHOKAN Won by Decision - 05:00
GI - Female - F - Open Weight / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT5-57
انتهى
Margherita Perugini
Octopus Fight Team
Won by points - 05:00
Luna Benedetti SCORPION TEAM PERUGIA ASD
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT10-58
انتهى
SIMONE SPANU
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Nicola Generali Jacarè Team Italia
GI Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
MAT2-64
انتهى
Mattia Lenti
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Giovanni Giammattei Asd GymnaZen
GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT3-63
انتهى
Carmine Speranza
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Mykola Kalmykov ROLLING JJ Won by points - 05:00
GI Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT6-67
انتهى
Gennaro Giambattista
Ground Pressure Team - BJJ Napoli
Maurizio Martino MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by Decision - 05:00
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT10-59
انتهى
Matteo Fantucci
Rilion Gracie Italia
Elia Ragazzi Elite Jiu-Jitsu ⚡️ Won by Submission - 02:16
GI Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT8-58
انتهى
Niccolo Doccini
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Daniele Ciorba Barricada fight clan Viterbo Won by points - 05:00
GI Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
MAT2-65
انتهى
Davide Camicia
Barricada fight clan Viterbo
Gennaro De Falco O-Nami Jiu-Jitsu Napoli Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:36
GI - Female - F - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT7-67
انتهى
Giulia Rodio
CrossFight Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Sara Torres Henrique Rilion Gracie Italia
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / -76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT1-57
انتهى
David Capone
Barricada fight clan Viterbo
Won by Walkover
Bruno Rotondo ROLLING JJ
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT9-51
انتهى
Moreno Botti
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Matteo Masciulli POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by points - 05:00
GI Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT4-65
انتهى
Alessandro Salvini
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 04:39
Emiliano Frangini Fusion jiu jitsu
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT11-66
انتهى
Davide Esposto
FLOW
Won by points
Alex Summa Gracie Bolzano bjj
GI - Female - F - Open Weight / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT5-58
انتهى
GIULIA MECCA
Batatinha Team Roma (Black Mamba Bjj)
Francesca Covalo MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT10-60
انتهى
Petru Frunza
Jacarè Team Italia
Won by points - 06:00
Marcello Bellanca Brazilian jiu jitsu Bolzano
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT7-68
انتهى
David Andrade
Honey Badger Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:53
Filippo Pepi AETERNA JIU JITSU
GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT3-64
انتهى
Christian Bezzini
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Alessandro Liberati Asd GymnaZen
GI Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT8-59
انتهى
Alberto DAgostino
ASD EAGLE FIGHT TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Nicolo Antoniozzi POUND FOR POUND TEAM
GI Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
MAT2-66
انتهى
Davide DAscanio
ASD Valiant
Giovanni Adriano Gracie Barra Roma Won by points - 05:00
GI Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT2-67
انتهى
Andrea Pezzella
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Niccolo Carracoi Gracie Barra Roma Won by Submission - 00:42
GI - Female - F - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT7-69
انتهى
Giulia Caradonna
JMB Fight Team
SARA BORTOLAMIOL POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by Submission - 01:50
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT4-66
انتهى
Alessandro De Fini
FLOW
Won by points - 05:00
Michele Pavone AETERNA JIU JITSU