Medailí celkem
195 Zlato
150 Stříbro
157 Bronz
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid1 (4-5 yrs) / Divisione Unica
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid2 (6-7 yrs) / -25 kg
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid2 (6-7 yrs) / +25 kg
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -27 kg
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -33 kg
5
Alice Antonelli
Combat Clan ASD
5
Flavio Mari
Combat Clan ASD
5
Samuele Sechi
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
– MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -39 kg
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -45 kg
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -33 kg
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -39 kg
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -51 kg
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / +51 kg
GI - Kids 1-4 / Girls / Kid2 (6-7 yrs) / +25 kg
GI - Kids 1-4 / Girls / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -33 kg
GI - Kids 1-4 / Girls / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -51 kg
GI - Kids 1-4 / Girls / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / +51 kg
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid1 (4-5 yrs) / Divisione Unica
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid2 (6-7 yrs) / -22 kg
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid2 (6-7 yrs) / -25 kg
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid2 (6-7 yrs) / +25 kg
5
Riccardo Gneo
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -27 kg
5
Matteo Parisi
ASD CHARLES GYM
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -33 kg
5
Fabio Menghi
Fight Club Pro
5
Unknown user
Fight Club Pro
5
Flavio Mari
Combat Clan ASD
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -39 kg
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -33 kg
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -39 kg
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / +51 kg
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Girls / Kid2 (6-7 yrs) / +25 kg
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Girls / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -27 kg
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Girls / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -33 kg
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Girls / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -45 kg
GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / White / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -52 kg
GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / White / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -65 kg
GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / White / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -65 kg
GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / White / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / +73 kg
GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / Colored Belt / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -44 kg
5
Adolfo Fiorentino
TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA
GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / Colored Belt / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -48 kg
GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / Colored Belt / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -56 kg
GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / Colored Belt / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -60 kg
GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / Colored Belt / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -52 kg
GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / Colored Belt / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -60 kg
GI - Kids 5-6 / Female / White / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -60 kg
GI - Kids 5-6 / Female / Colored Belt / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -52 kg
GI - Kids 5-6 / Female / Colored Belt / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -56 kg
GI - Kids 5-6 / Female / Colored Belt / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -65 kg
NO-GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / White / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -48 kg
NO-GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / White / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -52 kg
NO-GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / White / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -60 kg
NO-GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / White / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -56 kg
NO-GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / White / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -60 kg
NO-GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / White / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -69 kg
NO-GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / White / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / +73 kg
5
Gino Sansone
ASD CHARLES GYM
NO-GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / Colored Belt / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -56 kg
NO-GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / Colored Belt / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -60 kg
NO-GI - Kids 5-6 / Female / Colored Belt / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -65 kg
GI - Juvenile Boys / White / -64,0 kg (Feather)
1
giuseppe forgione Italy
5
Francesco Maggi Giordani
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
– Pound For Pound Team
5
ANTONIO MARIA DI GIORGIO
A.S.D. F.C.F.A.
5
Daniele Frioni
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
GI - Juvenile Boys / White / -74,0 kg (Middle)
GI - Juvenile Boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
GI - Juvenile Boys / Blue / -74,0 kg (Middle)
NO-GI Juvenile Boys / White / -61,5 kg (Feather)
2
giuseppe forgione Italy
5
Samuel Cairo
5
Denis Babiuc
ASD TAKA
5
Rocco Santo
NO-GI Juvenile Boys / White / -66,5 kg (Light)
5
Morgan Manfrini
LA FENICE MMA A.S.D.
NO-GI Juvenile Boys / White / -71,5 kg (Middle)
5
Leonardo Sorrentino
FLOW
5
Leone Fazioli
Nessun team/affiliazione
NO-GI Juvenile Boys / White / -81,5 kg (Heavy)
5
Leonardo Summa
Aurora MMA
NO-GI Juvenile Boys / Blue / -76,5 kg (Medium heavy)
GI - Juvenile Girls / Blue / -69 kg (Heavy)
GI Male / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
GI Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
5
Mauro Minotti
CrossFight Academy
GI Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Gian Luca Ruggiu
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
5
Alberto Foglia
ASD Valiant
5
Mario Colleluori
AETERNA JIU JITSU
5
Gianvito Messina
Bjj Rinaldo
9
Brennen McAlpin
Honey Badger Martial Arts
– Team Vaghi
9
Simone Civitani
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Team
9
mattia alario
FLOW
9
Daniel Costa Silva
CrossFight Academy
9
Matteo Pio Maiorano
ASD TAKA
9
Paolo Ala
Aurora MMA
9
Giuseppe Testa
Bjj Rinaldo
9
Federico Pietrini
Combat Clan ASD
GI Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Leonardo Rossi
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
– MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
5
alessandro casasanta
Stance
5
Gianluca Minnucci
FLOW
5
Nidal Selmi
FLOW
9
Giovanni Tuccimei
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
9
Paolo Zangrilli
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
9
ALESSANDRO AMBRUOSO
peak29
9
Domenico Gurrera
Bjj Rinaldo
9
Alessandro Calzi
Combat Clan ASD
GI Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
3
Alessio Maggiani Italy
5
NICOLANTONIO SCARDICCHIO
peak29
5
Alessio Piano
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Team
5
Diego Arnaldo Balducci
AETERNA JIU JITSU
5
Davide Bartoccini
Trinity Club
9
Matteo Tambone
Ground Pressure Team - BJJ Napoli
– Ground Pressure Team
9
Robert Alvarez
Honey Badger Martial Arts
– Team Vaghi
9
Valerio Rossi
Matside jujitsu
9
Anthony Alviani
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
9
Angelo Cazzaro
Cardano Top Team
9
Matia Davide Mira
FLOW
GI Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Joao Everson Gomes dos Santos
SCORPION TEAM PERUGIA ASD
5
Davide Bastone
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
5
Luigi Mocchetti
FLOW
5
Emanuele Bizzarri
ASD Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
GI Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
Luca Amodeo
CrossFight Academy
GI Male / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
GI Male / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
5
Emmanuel Manca
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
Roberto Patruno
Combat Clan ASD
GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Daniele Ciottola
5
Mykola Kalmykov
ROLLING JJ
5
Matteo Piacentini
Core Grappling Lab
5
Alessio Corelli
Just Fight
GI Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
GI Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
Fabio Tarantini
A.S.D. F.C.F.A.
GI Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
GI Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Demis Barcella
Grey Wolf Jiu Jitsu
5
Alfred Dervishi
ASD Valiant
5
Gianluca Monteverde
CrossFight Academy
5
Tommaso Cecconi
Core Grappling Lab
9
Pietro Boni
FLOW
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Simone Monti
WAZA
– WAZA
5
Luca De Sanctis
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
5
Roberto Lorusso
Peak 29
5
Riccardo Faeti
Rio Grappling Club Italia
– Rio Grappling Club
9
MARCO TORNESE
Fight club lamezia terme/checkmat calabria
9
Niccolo Tondini
Core Grappling Lab
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
louis jean
GF TEAM France
5
Sebastian Toles
Honey Badger Martial Arts
– Team Vaghi
5
Mattia Guzman
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
Kevin Georgel Neagu
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Team
GI Male / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
GI Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
5
Alfonso peter Santucci
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
5
Luca Calzetta
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
– Pound For Pound Team
GI Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
GI Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
GI Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
GI Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
GI Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
GI Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
GI Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -70 kg (Feather)
GI Male / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
GI Male / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
GI Male / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
GI Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
GI Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
GI Male / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
GI Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
5
Renzo Martin Espinoza Farfan
AETERNA JIU JITSU
5
Elez Guri
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
5
Gian Luca Ruggiu
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
5
Giuseppe Testa
Bjj Rinaldo
5
Emanuele Passarelli
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
9
Andrea Dario Proia
Core Grappling Lab
9
Alberto Foglia
ASD Valiant
9
Riccardo Chiafele
LA FENICE MMA A.S.D.
9
Valerio Bellaveglia
Mat side grosseto
– MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
9
MING WANG
DOG EAT DOG MMA
9
Gianvito Messina
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
9
Giuseppe Farina
Bjj Rinaldo
9
Elvis Babiuc
ASD TAKA
17
Brennen McAlpin
Honey Badger Martial Arts
– Team Vaghi
17
Daniel Costa Silva
CrossFight Academy
17
Andrea Gasperini
CrossFight Academy
17
Fabio Liberatore
Core Grappling Lab
17
Mattia Davide Coccioli
ASD Valiant
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
5
Giorgio Rocca
WAZA
– WAZA
5
Leonardo Rossi
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
– MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
5
DIEGO DI NARDO
AETERNA JIU JITSU
5
Nidal Selmi
FLOW
9
Giovanni Tuccimei
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
9
Giuseppe Palomba
ComSubIn Marina Militare
– MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
9
Valerio Marsella
CrossFight Academy
9
Dennis Lavuri
FIGHT GYM
9
alessandro casasanta
Stance
9
Antonino Di Grazia
LAVICA PROJECT - Sicilia
9
Vlad Bezede
new body evolution
17
Davide Curci
Mat side grosseto
– MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
5
Federico Latanza
Core Grappling Lab
5
Samuele Cerno
Team Scardovelli
– Shooters MMA
5
Robert Alvarez
Honey Badger Martial Arts
– Team Vaghi
5
Simone Gori
Combat Clan ASD
9
Matteo Tambone
Ground Pressure Team - BJJ Napoli
– Ground Pressure Team
9
Valerio Rossi
Matside jujitsu
9
Alessio Maggiani
9
Vincenzo Melis
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
– MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Riccardo Canullo
Hachiman Dojo asd
5
Lorenzo Macera
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
– Pound For Pound Team
5
Davide Bastone
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
5
Christian Decillis
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
– MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
9
Guido De Dominicis
Hachiman Dojo asd
9
Nikola Prodanov
ROLLING JJ
9
Adam Dirani
Luta Livre Italia
– Luta Livre Italia
9
Johnny Rossi
Mat side grosseto
– MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
9
Davide Pallotta
Legios - A.T.T. Italy
9
Luciano Basile
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Centro Studi Arti Marziali Cinesi e Filippine WTKK
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
2
Egor Tropeano Italy
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Centro Studi Arti Marziali Cinesi e Filippine WTKK
5
Roberto Di Traglia
Fitness Lab Center
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
NO-GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
NO-GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
5
Simone Carella
CrossFight Academy
5
Simone Sebastiano Avola
GRUPPO SPORTIVO COMSUBIN
– MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
5
Michele Bolognese
Fight Clubbing
NO-GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
5
Daniele Ciottola
NO-GI Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
NO-GI Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
NO-GI Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
5
MARCO TORNESE
Fight club lamezia terme/checkmat calabria
5
Alex Turcato
Carollo Academy
5
Mattia Ciocchetti
CrossFight Academy
5
Andrea Pazzaglini
FLOW
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
5
Sebastian Toles
Honey Badger Martial Arts
– Team Vaghi
5
Mattia Guzman
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
5
Michelangelo Bocchio
Planet fitness combat clan
9
Unknown user
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
NO-GI Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
NO-GI Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
NO-GI Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
NO-GI Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
NO-GI Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
NO-GI Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
NO-GI Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
NO-GI Male / Purple / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
NO-GI Male / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
NO-GI Male / Purple / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Giordano Emili
Luta Livre Italia
– Luta Livre Italia
NO-GI Male / Purple / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
NO-GI Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
NO-GI Male / Brown / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
NO-GI Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
GI Female / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
GI Female / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
GI Female / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
5
Ilaria Busa
FLOW
GI Female / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
GI Female / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
GI Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
GI Female / Purple / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
NO-GI Female / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
NO-GI Female / White / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
NO-GI Female / White / Adult / -76,5 kg (Heavy)
NO-GI Female / Blue / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
NO-GI Female / Purple / Adult / -76,5 kg (Heavy)
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Adult / -76 kg
5
Daniel Costa Silva
CrossFight Academy
5
Gianluca Minnucci
FLOW
5
Matteo Pio Maiorano
ASD TAKA
5
Mattia Cipriano
Just Fight
9
Brennen McAlpin
Honey Badger Martial Arts
– Team Vaghi
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Adult / +76 kg
5
Nikola Prodanov
ROLLING JJ
5
Xavier Escalante
Honey Badger Martial Arts
– Team Vaghi
5
Parker Brisbee
Honey Badger Martial Arts
– Team Vaghi
5
Matia Davide Mira
FLOW
9
Robert Alvarez
Honey Badger Martial Arts
– Team Vaghi
9
Nicolo Carosini
Cross fight team
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Master 3 / Open Weight
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Juvenile / Open Weight
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / -76 kg
5
Simone Monti
WAZA
– WAZA
5
Luca De Sanctis
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
5
Giuseppe Lo Forte
Bjj Rinaldo
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / +76 kg
5
Kevin Georgel Neagu
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Team
5
Sebastian Toles
Honey Badger Martial Arts
– Team Vaghi
5
Nikita Terentyev
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
9
Marcello Bellanca
ASD Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Master 3 / Open Weight
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Adult / -76 kg
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Adult / +76 kg
5
Federico De Paolis
Combat Clan ASD
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Juvenile / Open Weight
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Adult / -73,5 kg
5
Giovanni Tuccimei
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
5
Luca Scaringella
ROLLING JJ
5
Daniel Costa Silva
CrossFight Academy
5
Emanuele Passarelli
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
9
Gian Luca Ruggiu
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
9
Giorgio Rocca
WAZA
– WAZA
9
Simone Carella
CrossFight Academy
9
Gianluca Minnucci
FLOW
9
MING WANG
DOG EAT DOG MMA
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Adult / +73,5 kg
5
Xavier Escalante
Honey Badger Martial Arts
– Team Vaghi
5
Ludovico Davide Giannoni
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
– MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
5
Christian Decillis
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
– MatSide Jiu-Jitsu
5
Goran Ferencina
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
9
Parker Brisbee
Honey Badger Martial Arts
– Team Vaghi
9
Roberto Di Traglia
Fitness Lab Center
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Master 4 / Open Weight
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg
5
Luca De Sanctis
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
5
Nemanja Grujic
All Round Jiu Jitsu Team
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / +73,5 kg
5
joseph Pizur
Honey Badger Martial Arts
– Team Vaghi
5
Alberto Corcos
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
5
Sebastian Toles
Honey Badger Martial Arts
– Team Vaghi
5
Unknown user
9
Kevin Georgel Neagu
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Team
9
andrea Vitali
CrossFight Academy
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Master 3 / Open Weight
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Adult / +73,5 kg
5
Simone Fragassi
CrossFight Academy
5
Denis Redzic
MB ACADEMY - CHAOS TEAM
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Brown / Adult / +73,5 kg
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
GI - Female - F - Open Weight / White / Adult / Open Weight
5
Bianca Ruggiero
SCORPION TEAM PERUGIA ASD
5
Emily Willis
Honey Badger Martial Arts
– Team Vaghi
5
Alessandra Basile
CrossFight Academy
5
Marta Passaretti
Gracie Barra Roma
– Gracie Barra
9
Sara Morini
Jacarè Team Italia