Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Yuri Guastamacchia
Core Grappling Lab
Gagné par forfait
Nicola Guglielmo MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
6-40
Terminé
Marco Signorin
East Side Gym Vicenza
Gagné par soumission - 04:16
Paolo Aloisi Virtus Jiu Jitsu
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,2 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-40
Terminé
Matteo Secchi
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Fabio Ferrone FLOW
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Matteo Pasquali
Core Grappling Lab
Gagné par forfait
Luca Castiglione Combat Clan ASD
Female - F - Open Weight Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Giulia Rodio
CrossFight Academy
Gagné par points - 06:00
Immacolata Facchineri MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Juvenile (16-17yrs) Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,8 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-36
Terminé
Gabriele Sguanci
Rio Grappling Club Italia
Mattia Cecchetto Gagné par soumission - 04:04
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-41
Terminé
Tommaso Caini
SCORPION TEAM PERUGIA ASD
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alessandro Cislaghi Jiu Jitsu Magenta
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,2 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-44
Terminé
Fabio Della Porta
Rio Grappling Club Italia
Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Oleksii Oryshchuk Grappling Pordenone
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
6-41
Terminé
Leonardo Albiero
A.S.D. Leoni di San Marco
Marco Roiati POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,2 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-45
Terminé
Riccardo Paloscia
Rio Grappling Club Italia
Nicolò Ragalmuto AETERNA JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 02:31
Juvenile (16-17yrs) Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -88,5 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
4-39
Terminé
Andrea Pulcri
Nessun team/affiliazione
Andrea Vitali CrossFight Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-43
Terminé
Rudi Bartolini
Rio Grappling Club Italia
Bruno De Mattos Nessun team/affiliazione Gagné par points - 05:00
Female - F - Open Weight Gi / Blue / Juvenile / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
Beatrice Vilceanu
Batatinha Team Vercelli (Pro Vercelli Bjj)
Lucia Beccaro WAZA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-42
Terminé
Lorenzo De Caro
Batatinha Team Santhia (Santhia Martial Arts Team)
Carlo Spolaore ASD Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano Gagné par points - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -88,2 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-39
Terminé
Vadym Dobrovolskyy
ASD Fight Fit - De la Riva Italia
Paolo Cerruti Batatinha Team Vercelli (Pro Vercelli Bjj) Gagné par points - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Vincenzo La Commare
Marcianise Fight Team
Luigi Errico ITALIA FIGHTERS TEAM Gagné par forfait
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Christian Gnani
Roger Gracie Academy Ravenna
Gagné par forfait
Michael Farnesi Kosen Judo Club ASD
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
6-42
Terminé
Federico Di Carlo
Core Grappling Lab
Alessio Buono MATSIDE JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 04:40
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / Blue / Juvenile / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-36
Terminé
Alex Summa
Gracie Bolzano bjj
Nicolae Popa ASD Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,2 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-41
Terminé
Angelo Calabrese
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Fabio Ferrone FLOW
Juvenile (16-17yrs) Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,8 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-37
Terminé
Giorgi Mezurnishvili
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Gabriele Sguanci Rio Grappling Club Italia
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
6-43
Terminé
Luca De Sanctis
Gracie Barra Roma
Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Umberto De Simone O-Nami Jiu-Jitsu Napoli
Female - F - Open Weight Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Benedetta Manca
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Giulia Rodio CrossFight Academy Gagné par points - 06:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,2 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-46
Terminé
Fabio Della Porta
Rio Grappling Club Italia
Nicolò Ragalmuto AETERNA JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-43
Terminé
Iliyas Bektas
Gracie Barra Roma
Gagné par points - 05:00
Giovanni De Martino
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Edoardo Manini
WAZA
Gagné par forfait
Francesco Fara MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Juvenile (16-17yrs) Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -88,5 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
4-40
Terminé
Filippo Maione
Asd GymnaZen
Andrea Pulcri Nessun team/affiliazione Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
6-44
Terminé
Yuri Guastamacchia
Core Grappling Lab
Gagné par soumission - 04:47
Carlo Gaglione Peak 29
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-44
Terminé
Matteo Pasquali
Core Grappling Lab
Gagné par points - 05:00
Lorenzo Spila Asd GymnaZen
Female - F - Open Weight Gi / Blue / Juvenile / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Miriana Greco
Gracie Bolzano bjj
Gagné par soumission - 03:08
Lucia Beccaro WAZA
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Terminé
Vincenzo Venosi
Peak 29
Gagné par forfait
Daniele Palombella MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Riccardo Braganti
Barricada fight clan Viterbo
Gagné par forfait
Martin De Seta AETERNA JIU JITSU