Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-10
Terminé
Paolo De Conciliis
FLOW
Emanuele Zaccaria MILANIMAL Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,1 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
4-14
Terminé
Andrea Cavalieri
Roger Gracie Academy Ravenna
Emanuele E Palombi POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gagné par points - 07:00
Juvenile (16-17yrs) Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -74,8 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-18
Terminé
Alex Summa
Gracie Bolzano bjj
Andrea Ercole WAZA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-12
Terminé
LUCA CANDELORI
ASD Valiant
Dario Agozino FLOW Gagné par soumission - 03:13
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-12
Terminé
Alessandro Manetti
Riograppling
Alessandro Barbierato MATSIDE JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Super feather)
(Day 1)
6-14
Terminé
Ghassen Selmi
FLOW
Gagné par points - 06:00
David Capone Barricada fight clan Viterbo
Juvenile (16-17yrs) Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -65,8 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-15
Terminé
Miriana Greco
Gracie Bolzano bjj
Gagné par soumission - 03:38
Lucia Beccaro WAZA
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Brown / Master 4 (46+) / -88,2 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-14
Terminé
Alessandro Filippi
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Daniele Lomys Rio Grappling Club Italia Gagné par Disqualification - 03:15
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-17
Terminé
Michael Mazzanti
Rio Grappling Club Italia
Anass Kamal Idrissi Fn Fight.co Europa Gagné par points - 06:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-15
Terminé
Francesco Villani
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Daniele Palombella MATSIDE JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Brown / Master 4 (46+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-15
Terminé
GIOVANNI RUSCONI
WAZA
Fabio Marino FLOW Gagné par soumission - 04:12
Female - F - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -54,4 kg (Super feather)
(Day 1)
3-14
Terminé
Giulia Guerrini
Rio Grappling Club Italia
Gagné par points - 06:00
Valentina Alunno Ricci SCORPION TEAM PERUGIA ASD
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-16
Terminé
Francesco Castellan
Grappling Pordenone
Stefano Ermini Sestito Academy of Martial Arts ASD Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,2 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-13
Terminé
Matteo Pistoia
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Kenry Trowers East Side Gym Vicenza Gagné par points - 07:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-16
Terminé
JEFFRIE GERALDO LORENZO MORDAN
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gagné par points - 07:00
Eugenio Brumat WAZA
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Super feather)
(Day 1)
6-15
Terminé
Francesco Fara
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Ghassen Selmi FLOW Gagné par points - 06:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-19
Terminé
Vincenzo Venosi
Peak 29
Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Simone Arena WAZA
Female - F - Open Weight Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-16
Terminé
Rita Tana
WAZA
Martina Baraccani FUDOG MARTIAL ARTS Gagné par points - 08:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,1 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
5-19
Terminé
Fabio Uka
O-Nami Jiu-Jitsu Napoli
Matthieu Angbeletchy ROLLING JJ Gagné par points - 06:00
Female - F - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -68 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-16
Terminé
Jennifer Cherly
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Benedetta Manca MATSIDE JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 03:36
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-16
Terminé
Alex Naghi
ASD Fight Fit - De la Riva Italia
Alex Maier Gracie JIU-JITSU Bolzano Gagné par points - 06:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-18
Terminé
Matteo Mendogni
Core Grappling Lab
Gagné par soumission - 03:03
Mateusz Boscolo Zemelo A.S.D. Leoni di San Marco
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-20
Terminé
Matheus De Seta
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 04:05
Gaetano Baldi Dojo Treviso
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-17
Terminé
Daniele Murrone
Rio Grappling
Gagné par soumission - 02:48
Francesco Castellan Grappling Pordenone
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-17
Terminé
Enrico Cioffi
O-Nami Jiu-Jitsu Napoli
JEFFRIE GERALDO LORENZO MORDAN POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-19
Terminé
Fabiano Sarandrea
BATATINHA
Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Carmine Matrone Dragon Claws
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / Black / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Lamberto Raffi
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gagné par forfait
Paschal Tropiano WAZA
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,1 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
5-20
Terminé
Alberto Dusi
Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Francesco Bellemo A.S.D. Leoni di San Marco
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-17
Terminé
Tommaso Cecconi
Core Grappling Lab
Riccardo Braganti Barricada fight clan Viterbo Gagné par soumission - 04:30
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-22
Terminé
Giovanni Cestra
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
MAURIZIO TOSI MATSIDE JIU JITSU Gagné par points - 05:00
Female - F - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -54,4 kg (Super feather)
(Day 1)
3-15
Terminé
SIMONA PETRONILLA MELIS
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Giulia Guerrini Rio Grappling Club Italia Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,1 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
5-21
Terminé
Matthieu Angbeletchy
ROLLING JJ
Valerio Mottironi AETERNA JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 03:03