Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-10
已完成
Paolo De Conciliis
FLOW
Emanuele Zaccaria MILANIMAL Won by Submission - 01:09
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,1 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
4-14
已完成
Andrea Cavalieri
Roger Gracie Academy Ravenna
Emanuele E Palombi POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by points - 07:00
Juvenile (16-17yrs) Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -74,8 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-18
已完成
Alex Summa
Gracie Bolzano bjj
Andrea Ercole WAZA Won by points - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-12
已完成
LUCA CANDELORI
ASD Valiant
Dario Agozino FLOW Won by Submission - 03:13
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-12
已完成
Alessandro Manetti
Riograppling
Alessandro Barbierato MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:57
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Super feather)
(Day 1)
6-14
已完成
Ghassen Selmi
FLOW
Won by points - 06:00
David Capone Barricada fight clan Viterbo
Juvenile (16-17yrs) Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -65,8 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-15
已完成
Miriana Greco
Gracie Bolzano bjj
Won by Submission - 03:38
Lucia Beccaro WAZA
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Brown / Master 4 (46+) / -88,2 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-14
已完成
Alessandro Filippi
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Daniele Lomys Rio Grappling Club Italia Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:15
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-17
已完成
Michael Mazzanti
Rio Grappling Club Italia
Anass Kamal Idrissi Fn Fight.co Europa Won by points - 06:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-15
已完成
Francesco Villani
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Daniele Palombella MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:46
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Brown / Master 4 (46+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-15
已完成
GIOVANNI RUSCONI
WAZA
Fabio Marino FLOW Won by Submission - 04:12
Female - F - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -54,4 kg (Super feather)
(Day 1)
3-14
已完成
Giulia Guerrini
Rio Grappling Club Italia
Won by points - 06:00
Valentina Alunno Ricci SCORPION TEAM PERUGIA ASD
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-16
已完成
Francesco Castellan
Grappling Pordenone
Stefano Ermini Sestito Academy of Martial Arts ASD Won by Submission - 00:53
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,2 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-13
已完成
Matteo Pistoia
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Kenry Trowers East Side Gym Vicenza Won by points - 07:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-16
已完成
JEFFRIE GERALDO LORENZO MORDAN
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by points - 07:00
Eugenio Brumat WAZA
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Super feather)
(Day 1)
6-15
已完成
Francesco Fara
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Ghassen Selmi FLOW Won by points - 06:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-19
已完成
Vincenzo Venosi
Peak 29
Won by Submission - 02:04
Simone Arena WAZA
Female - F - Open Weight Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-16
已完成
Rita Tana
WAZA
Martina Baraccani FUDOG MARTIAL ARTS Won by points - 08:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,1 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
5-19
已完成
Fabio Uka
O-Nami Jiu-Jitsu Napoli
Matthieu Angbeletchy ROLLING JJ Won by points - 06:00
Female - F - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -68 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-16
已完成
Jennifer Cherly
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Benedetta Manca MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 03:36
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-16
已完成
Alex Naghi
ASD Fight Fit - De la Riva Italia
Alex Maier Gracie JIU-JITSU Bolzano Won by points - 06:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-18
已完成
Matteo Mendogni
Core Grappling Lab
Won by Submission - 03:03
Mateusz Boscolo Zemelo A.S.D. Leoni di San Marco
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-20
已完成
Matheus De Seta
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 04:05
Gaetano Baldi Dojo Treviso
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-17
已完成
Daniele Murrone
Rio Grappling
Won by Submission - 02:48
Francesco Castellan Grappling Pordenone
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-17
已完成
Enrico Cioffi
O-Nami Jiu-Jitsu Napoli
JEFFRIE GERALDO LORENZO MORDAN POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by Submission - 01:20
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-19
已完成
Fabiano Sarandrea
BATATINHA
Won by Submission - 02:08
Carmine Matrone Dragon Claws
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / Black / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Lamberto Raffi
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by Walkover
Paschal Tropiano WAZA
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,1 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
5-20
已完成
Alberto Dusi
Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Won by Submission - 00:18
Francesco Bellemo A.S.D. Leoni di San Marco
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-17
已完成
Tommaso Cecconi
Core Grappling Lab
Riccardo Braganti Barricada fight clan Viterbo Won by Submission - 04:30
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-22
已完成
Giovanni Cestra
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
MAURIZIO TOSI MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Female - F - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -54,4 kg (Super feather)
(Day 1)
3-15
已完成
SIMONA PETRONILLA MELIS
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Giulia Guerrini Rio Grappling Club Italia Won by Submission - 00:30
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,1 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
5-21
已完成
Matthieu Angbeletchy
ROLLING JJ
Valerio Mottironi AETERNA JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 03:03