Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Girls / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -33 kg
(Day 1)
MAT4-1
Terminé
Ritej Lassoued
Combat Clan ASD
Alice Antonelli Combat Clan ASD Gagné par soumission - 01:08
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid2 (6-7 yrs) / Divisione Unica
(Day 1)
MAT1-3
Terminé
Thomas Maria Alfano
ASD TAKA
Gagné par points - 02:00
Tommaso Nulli Gabbiani Combat Clan ASD
NO-GI Juvenile Boys / Blue / -76,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT10-1
Terminé
Daniele Rossetto
ASD Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Christian Frillici MATSIDE JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 01:13
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
MAT3-1
Terminé
Alessio PANSINI
Combat Clan ASD
Gagné par points - 03:00
CROSTA GABRIELE Combat Clan ASD
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -39 kg
(Day 1)
MAT6-1
Terminé
Priscilla Cardano Crippa
Rilion Gracie Italia
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Francesco Carotenuto ASD CHARLES GYM
NO-GI Juvenile Boys / White / -61,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT11-1
Terminé
Alessandro Di Veroli
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Denis Babiuc ASD TAKA
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Girls / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -45 kg
(Day 1)
MAT4-2
Terminé
Arselda Rata
ACCADEMIA FOLIGNO
Giulia Sances Combat Clan ASD Gagné par soumission - 02:47
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
MAT8-1
Terminé
Valerio Massimi
Combat Clan ASD
Christian Sances Combat Clan ASD Gagné par soumission - 02:16
NO-GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / White / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -48 kg
(Day 1)
MAT7-1
Terminé
Elias Nogler
ASD Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Gagné par points - 04:00
Unknown User Core Grappling Lab
NO-GI Juvenile Girls / Blue / -66,5 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT9-1
Terminé
Ginevra Danesin
ASD Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Miriana Greco ASD Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano Gagné par points - 05:00
NO-GI Juvenile Boys / Blue / -76,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT10-2
Terminé
Lorenzo Guarise
Carollo Academy
Eros Martinati Carlson Gracie Team Italia Gagné par points - 05:00
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Girls / Kid2 (6-7 yrs) / Divisione Unica
(Day 1)
MAT2-1
Terminé
Jinxuan Lan
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Unknown User ASD CHARLES GYM Gagné par points - 02:00
NO-GI Female / Purple / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT5-1
Terminé
Arianna Antonuzzo
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Ivanna Alzolay Herrera Peak 29 Gagné par points - 07:00
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid2 (6-7 yrs) / Divisione Unica
(Day 1)
MAT1-4
Terminé
Marco Gabriele Palieri
Combat Clan ASD
Leonardo Cannuccia POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gagné par points - 02:00
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / +45 kg
(Day 1)
MAT6-4
Terminé
Gioele Gjeci
ACCADEMIA FOLIGNO
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kristian Cerbone ASD CHARLES GYM
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -39 kg
(Day 1)
MAT3-2
Terminé
Daniele Massaroni
Fight Club Pro
Gagné par soumission - 00:13
Daniel Cendamo ASD TAKA
NO-GI Juvenile Boys / White / -61,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT11-3
Terminé
Davide Aggravi
Octopus Fight Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Samuel Cairo
GI - Kids 1-4 / Girls / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -33 kg
(Day 1)
MAT4-3
Terminé
Ritej Lassoued
Combat Clan ASD
Sofia Mazepina Gracie Barra Roma Gagné par soumission - 00:49
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid2 (6-7 yrs) / Divisione Unica
(Day 1)
MAT1-5
Terminé
Lucio Di Lella
ASD TAKA
Gagné par points - 02:00
Jinrui Lan MATSIDE JIU JITSU
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -51 kg
(Day 1)
MAT3-5
Terminé
Daniele Vadrucci
ROLLING JJ
Iorio Antonio ASD CHARLES GYM Gagné par points - 03:00
NO-GI Female / Blue / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT10-7
Terminé
Martina Borghese
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Benedetta Bartolo SampaioBJJ_FCS Gagné par points - 06:00
NO-GI Juvenile Boys / White / -76,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT9-2
Terminé
Alessandro Bonanno
DOG EAT DOG MMA
Davide Tosti Fusion jiu jitsu Gagné par points - 04:59
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -33 kg
(Day 1)
MAT8-3
Terminé
Leonardo Papa
Rilion Gracie Italia
Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Antonio Esposito ASD CHARLES GYM
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -39 kg
(Day 1)
MAT6-2
Terminé
Vincenzo Errichiello
ASD CHARLES GYM
Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Francesco Carotenuto ASD CHARLES GYM
GI - Kids 1-4 / Girls / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -51 kg
(Day 1)
MAT4-7
Terminé
Beatrice Lima
Gracie Barra Roma
Gagné par points - 03:00
RUOXIAN LIN Gracie Barra Roma
NO-GI Juvenile Boys / White / -61,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT11-2
Terminé
Alessandro Di Veroli
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Francesco Jigau Extrema Fighting Club Gagné par points - 05:00
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid2 (6-7 yrs) / Divisione Unica
(Day 1)
MAT2-7
Terminé
Diego Verde
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Luca Mingardi Gracie Barra Roma Gagné par points - 02:00
NO-GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / White / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -52 kg
(Day 1)
MAT7-2
Terminé
Valerio Salvatore Bruno
Rilion Gracie Italia
Gagné par points - 04:00
Paolo Duelli Rilion Gracie Italia
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -33 kg
(Day 1)
MAT8-4
Terminé
Flavio Mari
Combat Clan ASD
Iorio Ascanio ASD CHARLES GYM Gagné par soumission - 00:33
NO-GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / +51 kg
(Day 1)
MAT3-6
Terminé
Mirko Lancia
Rilion Gracie Italia
Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Manuel Guarino ASD CHARLES GYM
NO-GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / Colored Belt / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
MAT6-5
Terminé
Nathan Bellotti
Rilion Gracie Italia
Adolfo Fiorentino TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA Gagné par soumission - 03:48
NO-GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / White / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -56 kg
(Day 1)
MAT7-4
Terminé
Brian Bartoccelli
Trinity Club
Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Simone Dimonopoli Rilion Gracie Italia