Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / Colored Belt / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -60 kg
(Day 1)
MAT6-37
Terminé
Simone Santarcangelo
ROLLING JJ
Gianluca Furia MATSIDE JIU JITSU Gagné par décision - 04:00
GI Male / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT1-29
Terminé
Nicola Camici
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Aureliano De Marco O-Nami Jiu-Jitsu Napoli
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT10-29
Terminé
Roberto Calimeri
Fight club lamezia terme/checkmat calabria
Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Stefano Corsetti A.S.D. YOSHOKAN
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT10-32
Terminé
Sasha Lorenzo Canale
ASD Senshi Team
Gagné par soumission - 05:11
Domenico Badalone O-Nami Jiu-Jitsu Napoli
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT11-27
Terminé
Stefan The Candyman Milenov
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Fabio Durastanti AETERNA JIU JITSU
NO-GI Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT4-32
Terminé
Danilo Unali
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Francesco Sozzi MATSIDE JIU JITSU
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT7-32
Terminé
Tancredi Gargallo
GRUPPO SPORTIVO COMSUBIN
Gagné par points - 05:00
Guido De Dominicis Hachiman Dojo asd
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT3-33
Terminé
Michele Tamburrino
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Leonardo Frillici MATSIDE JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 02:32
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT2-34
Terminé
Gian Luca Ruggiu
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vlad Bezede new body evolution
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
MAT8-31
Terminé
Davide DAscanio
ASD Valiant
Filippo Simonetto Carollo Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / Colored Belt / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -65 kg
(Day 1)
MAT6-40
Terminé
Radovan Raiti
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Youssef Bazari 1.BJJC Kurama Offenbach 2021 e.V.
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT11-24
Terminé
Renato Pirrone
Carollo Academy
Adrian Harizi Bulldog's Gym Milano Gagné par soumission - 01:45
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT9-25
Terminé
Alberto Magris
ADVANCED TEAM
Nicolo Siena Trinity Club Gagné par points - 06:00
GI Male / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT1-32
Terminé
Ivan Crotti
L'Accademia
Gagné par points - 08:00
Angelo Barba MATSIDE JIU JITSU
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT3-34
Terminé
Zeno Barsottelli
Istituto di wushu della città di Firenze (Sampa Italia)
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Vladimiro Andrea Barrella
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Adult / +73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT5-29
Terminé
Guglielmo Cecca
Core Grappling Lab
Gagné par points - 07:00
Emanuele Sabatino Rilion Gracie Italia
GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / Colored Belt / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -48 kg
(Day 1)
MAT6-36
Terminé
Alessandro Bagnetti
TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA
Massimiliano Mazza Core Grappling Lab Gagné par Disqualification - 01:06
NO-GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT4-33
Terminé
Stefano Natucci
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Luca Paone Core Grappling Lab Gagné par décision - 05:00
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT2-35
Terminé
Gian Marco Geraci
ASD Combat Way
Gagné par soumission - 03:58
Islam Zeqiri Carollo Academy
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT10-30
Terminé
Marcello Bellanca
Brazilian jiu jitsu Bolzano
Roberto Calimeri Fight club lamezia terme/checkmat calabria Gagné par points - 06:00
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT11-28
Terminé
Daniel Malinov
FLOW
Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Giuseppe Camarro Asd GymnaZen
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
MAT8-32
Terminé
Mattia Lenti
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 04:36
Davide Camicia Barricada fight clan Viterbo
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT5-24
Terminé
Giuseppe Corazza
FLOW
Gagné par soumission - 04:43
Luca Musobelliu Carollo Academy
GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / Colored Belt / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -60 kg
(Day 1)
MAT6-38
Terminé
Marco Nicola Caeriu
Budo clan italia
Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Simone Santarcangelo ROLLING JJ
NO-GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT4-35
Terminé
Elia Favilli
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nicolo Musumeci Combat Clan ASD
GI Male / Brown / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT1-33
Terminé
Mauro Danesin
Corpo Libero SSD Lutador d'Elite Udine
Alessandro Aglieri Rinella Budo clan italia Gagné par soumission - 04:30
GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / Colored Belt / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -65 kg
(Day 1)
MAT6-41
Terminé
Gianfranco Zizzi
Team kurama
Youssef Bazari 1.BJJC Kurama Offenbach 2021 e.V. Gagné par Disqualification - 00:27
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT9-26
Terminé
Volodymyr Kaytanovych
ROLLING JJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
David Capone Barricada fight clan Viterbo
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT7-33
Terminé
Daniele De Luca
ADVANCED TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 04:21
Davide Messina MATSIDE JIU JITSU
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT3-35
Terminé
Dario De Mei
Combat Clan ASD
Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Elia Nencini MATSIDE JIU JITSU
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT11-29
Terminé
Gheorghe Salcutan
Luta Livre Italia
Andrian Murug ADVANCED TEAM Gagné par soumission - 03:17
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT2-36
Terminé
Gennaro Giambattista
Ground Pressure Team - BJJ Napoli
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Daniele Ciccone Sciaudone O-Nami Jiu-Jitsu Napoli