Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
NO-GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT4-40
Terminé
Giacomo Simonetti
Combat Clan ASD
Gagné par points - 05:00
Bruno Giordani Eroica Asd
NO-GI Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT7-40
Terminé
Leonardo Basile
ASD TAKA
Gagné par soumission - 03:39
Marco Pieraccini MATSIDE JIU JITSU
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT8-35
Terminé
Giuseppe Padula
ASD TAKA
Jacopo De Micheli Corpo Libero SSD Lutador d'Elite Udine Gagné par soumission - 02:36
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT10-37
Terminé
Davide Sbriglione
Krios Athletic Combat Clan
Alex Summa Gracie Bolzano bjj Gagné par soumission - 04:51
NO-GI Female / White / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT5-32
Terminé
Sara Aiosa
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Adriana Dambrosio Ludus Magnus
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT3-41
Terminé
Dario De Mei
Combat Clan ASD
Unknown User AETERNA JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 02:22
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT11-35
Terminé
Matteo Xavier Pandolfi
Gracie Barra Roma
Gagné par soumission - 03:04
Stefano Marcucci Aries Fight Club
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
MAT9-31
Terminé
Simone Cordeddu
Luta Livre Italia
Francesco Caldarella Trinacriabjj Gagné par soumission - 03:42
GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / Colored Belt / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -69 kg
(Day 1)
MAT6-45
Terminé
Matteo Zaharia
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Maximilian Dissertori ASD Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano Gagné par points - 04:00
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT8-38
Terminé
Emanuele Bizzarri
Gracie Bolzano bjj
Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Vincenzo DAddetta ASD TAKA
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT2-40
Terminé
Gennaro Giambattista
Ground Pressure Team - BJJ Napoli
Lorenzo Violetta MATSIDE JIU JITSU Gagné par points - 05:00
NO-GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT4-36
Terminé
Matteo DAstolfo
Eroica Asd
Elia Favilli MATSIDE JIU JITSU Gagné par décision - 05:00
GI Male / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT1-36
Terminé
Fabiano Sarandrea
Batatinha Team Roma (Black Mamba Bjj)
Gagné par points - 07:00
Souta Nardi Maui Jiu Jitsu
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT10-38
Terminé
Alessio Bait
Rio Grappling Club Italia
Gagné par Disqualification - 05:40
Sasha Lorenzo Canale ASD Senshi Team
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT7-37
Terminé
Lorenzo Mattolini
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 03:43
Basilio Caputo ROLLING JJ
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT3-42
Terminé
Alberto Fragali
Gagné par points - 05:00
Giuseppe Sarao FLOW
NO-GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT4-39
Terminé
Nicolo Massaccesi
Hachiman Dojo asd
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Antonio Ortenzi Hachiman Dojo asd
NO-GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT2-43
Terminé
Alessandro Belelli
Eroica Asd
Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Andrea Romano Fight club lamezia terme/checkmat calabria
NO-GI Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT8-40
Terminé
Lorenzo Damario
Gracie Barra Roma
Massimiliano Pomponi new body evolution Gagné par points - 05:00
NO-GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT6-46
Terminé
Marco Onofrio Torres
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Matteo Secchi POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gagné par décision - 05:00
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
MAT9-32
Terminé
Damiano Speranza
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Bruno Rotondo ROLLING JJ Gagné par points - 06:00
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT10-40
Terminé
David Capone
Barricada fight clan Viterbo
Davide Esposto FLOW Gagné par points - 06:00
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT3-43
Terminé
Ronaldo Qallia
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Leonardo Frillici MATSIDE JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 03:02
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Adult / +73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT5-30
Terminé
Iacopo Vinci
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Guglielmo Cecca Core Grappling Lab
NO-GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT4-42
Terminé
Giacomo Simonetti
Combat Clan ASD
Gagné par points - 05:00
Maicol Flamini Hachiman Dojo asd
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Adult / +73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT7-41
Terminé
Michele Tamburrino
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Roberto Nicotra Aurora MMA
GI Male / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT1-37
Terminé
Marco Poletti
L'Accademia
Giuseppe Corazza FLOW Gagné par points - 07:00
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT2-41
Terminé
Francesco Presicci
ROLLING JJ
Gian Marco Geraci ASD Combat Way Gagné par soumission - 02:52
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Adult / -73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT3-46
Terminé
Viacheslav Ushnitskii
ROLLING JJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Flavio Tomaschett Gracie Barra Roma
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / +73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT11-40
Terminé
Andrian Murug
ADVANCED TEAM
Giuseppe Lanuzza FLOW Gagné par Disqualification - 04:04
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Adult / +73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT7-43
Terminé
Joseph Pizur
Honey Badger Martial Arts
Emanuele Bizzarri Gracie Bolzano bjj Gagné par soumission - 04:17
NO-GI Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT6-47
Terminé
Alejandro Astorman Castro
Asd GymnaZen
Gagné par points - 05:00
Moreno Botti MATSIDE JIU JITSU