Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female - F - Open Weight Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-24
Finito
Raluca Bianca Rosca
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Immacolata Facchineri MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 03:15
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Super feather)
(Day 1)
4-42
Finito
Alessandro Giotto
Rilion Gracie Italia
Edoardo Leonardi POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,2 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
6-35
Finito
Valentino Pescio
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Mateus De Souza Gracie Barra Roma Won by Submission - 00:33
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
7-37
Finito
Simone Arena
Yoseikan Milano/Team Waza
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:35
Ivan Asile O-Nami Jiu-Jitsu Napoli
Female - F - Open Weight Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-36
Finito
Erica Paini
Core Grappling Lab
Anastasia Tonelli Luta Livre Italia Won by points - 06:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-33
Finito
Leonardo Scicutella
Combat-Lab
Yuri Guastamacchia Core Grappling Lab Won by points - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
6-38
Finito
Leonardo Folco
Lottatori milano
Won by Submission - 02:33
Giovanni Mariani Koryu Dojo Ju Jutsu Avezzano
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Super feather)
(Day 1)
4-43
Finito
Michael Steccato Vattumè
Rilion Gracie Italia
Enrico Piersanti FLOW Won by Submission - 01:35
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
8-35
Finito
Simone Aloi
Ground Pressure Team Messina
Arjuna Corti Rio Grappling Club Italia Won by Submission - 03:30
Female - F - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -61,2 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
7-34
Finito
Irene Bisso
SHODOKAN
Clara Leonardi MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / +100,2 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-34
Finito
Eros Ettolli
Rilion Gracie Italia
Won by Decision - 05:00
Alessandro Rossi POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Juvenile (16-17yrs) Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,8 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-23
Finito
Gabriele Sguanci
Rio Grappling Club Italia
Giorgi Mezurnishvili MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:39
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
8-36
Finito
Luca Fratini
Polisportiva Damaso 2000
Nicolas Farnesi Kosen Judo Club ASD Won by points - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Super feather)
(Day 1)
4-45
Finito
Valerio Galiffa
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Crosby-Brodka Gracie Barra Roma
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
6-39
Finito
Gabriel Micalizio
A.S.D. Arashi
Won by Submission - 00:16
Devis Corasaniti Brasa Team Italy
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-34
Finito
Mirko Bandiera
Ground Pressure Team Messina
Won by points - 05:00
Luca De Sanctis Gracie Barra Roma
Female - F - Open Weight Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-25
Finito
Giulia Rodio
CrossFight Academy
Won by Submission - 01:18
SIMONA PETRONILLA MELIS MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Finito
Eros Frigerio
FCS COMBAT TEAM / Sampaio BJJ
Andrea Romanacci MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by Walkover
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
6-40
Finito
Riccardo Mora
Luta Livre Italia
Won by Submission
Francesco Mandato ASD BUSHIDO LA CROIX
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Finito
Emanuele Cosentino
ASD Valiant
Paolo Lavuri Rio Grappling Club Italia Won by Walkover
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,2 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-28
Finito
Francesco Bianchi
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Jhon Cristian PELISSARI FERREIRA Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-37
Finito
Andrea Barbetta
SCORPION TEAM PERUGIA ASD
Maurizio Siciliano MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
7-38
Finito
Gabriele Tritto
Combat-Lab
Won by points - 05:00
Luca Lenti MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
8-37
Finito
Gennaro Giambattista
Ground Pressure Team - BJJ Napoli
Won by points - 05:00
Luca Calzetta POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-31
Finito
Mattia Ciocchetti
CrossFight Academy
Giuseppe Corazza FLOW Won by Decision - 06:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
6-41
Finito
Pietro Boni
FLOW
Diego Fornacciari MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Super feather)
(Day 1)
4-44
Finito
Edoardo Leonardi
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Joris Diversi MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -94,1 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-31
Finito
Giulio Ballarini
batatinha team vercelli
Won by Submission - 02:11
Ludovico Davide Giannoni MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-38
Finito
Andrea Romanacci
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Paolo Lavuri Rio Grappling Club Italia
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
6-42
Finito
Zefiro Zhou
Jiu Jitsu Squad Venezia
Gianmarco Badii Rio Grappling Club Italia Won by points - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,2 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-30
Finito
Nicolò Ragalmuto
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Giacomo Violini Kosen Judo Club ASD
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -100,2 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
3-35
Finito
Edoardo Potenza
Rio Grappling Club Italia
Brian Sandre Rilion Gracie Italia Won by Submission - 02:36