Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-43
Finito
Ivan Miraval
CAIMANI TEAM
Andrea D'Eramo POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by Submission - 02:53
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
6-51
Finito
Domenico Badalone
Fitness Lab Center
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:15
Manuel Pirazzini Luta Livre Italia
Female - F - Open Weight Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Finito
Noemi Bignoli
Rilion Gracie Italia
Sara Cheyenne Lunardi MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by Walkover
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-43
Finito
Pietro Troia
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Carlo Spolaore ASD Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano Won by Submission - 00:10
Female - F - Open Weight Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Finito
ELEONORA TADDEI
PS PHOENIX BJJ TEAM
SARA BORTOLAMIOL POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by Walkover
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
8-49
Finito
Davide Camona
Brasa Team Italy
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastiano Cecchini MMA Eagles
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-36
Finito
Maickol Todde
Gracie JIU-JITSU Bolzano
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Andrea Talucci Rilion Gracie Italia
Female - F - Open Weight Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-43
Finito
Sara Cheyenne Lunardi
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
SARA BORTOLAMIOL POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by Submission - 03:03
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,2 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
6-54
Finito
Alberto Lazzari
A.s.d. Aretè
Matteo Secchi POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -88,2 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-34
Finito
Paolo Cerruti
batatinha team
Alessandro Lucci Team Persevera Won by points - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-44
Finito
Fulvio De Maria
Ground Pressure Team - BJJ Napoli
Leonardo Erba FLOW Won by points - 05:00
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
Finito
Armando Cavalieri D' Oro
Roger Gracie Academy Ravenna
Giuseppe Corazza FLOW Won by points - 05:00
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / Blue / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Finito
Unknown User
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Walkover
MAURIZIO TOSI MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / Blue / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Finito
Unknown User
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Sergio Leveque FLOW Won by Walkover
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
6-52
Finito
Diego Fornacciari
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:15
Domenico Badalone Fitness Lab Center
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-39
Finito
Patrizio Caccavello
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Giacomo Quilici MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-45
Finito
Yuri Guastamacchia
Core Grappling Lab
Won by points - 05:00
Paolo Di Bella MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
8-50
Finito
Albi Daja
ALPHA JIU JITSU ASD
Davide Camona Brasa Team Italy Won by points - 05:00
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / Blue / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
2-45
Finito
Alberto Dusi
Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Won by Submission - 04:41
Iacopo Vinci Palmieri Fighters
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,2 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
6-55
Finito
Matias Rosa
SampaioBJJ_FCS
Won by Submission - 03:34
Matteo Secchi POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-38
Finito
Maickol Todde
Gracie JIU-JITSU Bolzano
Won by Submission - 03:38
Daniele Favale POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-46
Finito
Mirko Bandiera
Ground Pressure Team Messina
Nicola Guglielmo MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-40
Finito
Giorgio Alletti
MMA Eagles
Won by points - 05:00
Francesco Raffaele MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-47
Finito
Riccardo Bucci
FLOW
Carlo Spolaore ASD Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano Won by Submission - 00:44
Female - F - Open Weight Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-44
Finito
ELEONORA TADDEI
PS PHOENIX BJJ TEAM
Noemi Bignoli Rilion Gracie Italia Won by points - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-48
Finito
Leonardo Erba
FLOW
Yuri Guastamacchia Core Grappling Lab Won by points - 05:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-41
Finito
Giacomo Quilici
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:30
Giorgio Alletti MMA Eagles
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-49
Finito
Nicola Guglielmo
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Carlo Spolaore ASD Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano Won by Submission - 00:37
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-46
Finito
Giammarco Romagna
ASD Fight Fit - De la Riva Italia
Maickol Todde Gracie JIU-JITSU Bolzano Won by Submission - 04:14
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-50
Finito
Yuri Guastamacchia
Core Grappling Lab
Carlo Spolaore ASD Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano Won by Submission - 00:24
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-55
Finito
Unknown User
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Luca Ugolini Rio Grappling Club Italia
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-45
Finito
Matias Rosa
SampaioBJJ_FCS
Simone Arena WAZA Won by points - 05:00