Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GI - Female - F - Open Weight / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT5-62
Finito
Doria Plackovic
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Arianna Tosi MMA Eagles
GI Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
MAT2-71
Finito
Giovanni Adriano
Gracie Barra Roma
Gennaro De Falco O-Nami Jiu-Jitsu Napoli Won by points - 05:00
GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT3-68
Finito
Mykola Kalmykov
ROLLING JJ
Won by points - 05:00
Andrea Romano Fight club lamezia terme/checkmat calabria
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT4-69
Finito
Johannes Antunes
Luta Livre Italia
Won by Walkover
Marco Facchin ADVANCED TEAM
GI - Female - F - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT7-73
Finito
Giulia Rodio
CrossFight Academy
Won by Decision - 06:00
SARA BORTOLAMIOL POUND FOR POUND TEAM
GI Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT2-72
Finito
Davide Messina
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Giovanni Centaro Elite Jiu-Jitsu ⚡️ Won by Submission - 01:17
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT4-70
Finito
Elia Russo
Daruma brazilian jiu jitsu sanremo
Won by Submission - 01:58
Matteo Pezzati L'Accademia
GI Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT8-64
Finito
Gabriel Tredici
Barricada fight clan Viterbo
Won by Submission - 01:50
Alfonso Carnovale Trinity Club
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT6-73
Finito
Alberto Fragali
Kamil Szarek Legios - A.T.T. Italy Won by Submission - 04:41
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT10-65
Finito
Dario Tramontano
FLOW
Won by Submission - 05:26
Kevin Georgel Neagu Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Team
GI Female / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT9-55
Finito
Ilaria Cavarretta
L'Accademia
Won by points - 05:00
Martina Borghese AETERNA JIU JITSU
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / -76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT1-61
Finito
Cristian Andrew Blauvelt
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Alessio Bait Rio Grappling Club Italia Won by Submission - 05:05
GI - Female - F - Open Weight / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT5-63
Finito
Margherita Perugini
Octopus Fight Team
Francesca Covalo MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:48
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT4-71
Finito
Gianluca Mola
TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA
Daniele Miceli Fight club lamezia terme/checkmat calabria Won by Submission - 03:54
GI Male / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT6-74
Finito
Luca Spinelli
Allblacks tribe MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Pizur Honey Badger Martial Arts
GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT3-69
Finito
Bruno Zenone Joshua Cavion
Daruma brazilian jiu jitsu sanremo
Nicolo Massaccesi Hachiman Dojo asd Won by points - 05:00
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT9-56
Finito
Matteo Masciulli
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Adrian Harizi Bulldog's Gym Milano Won by Submission - 01:38
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / -76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT1-59
Finito
Anass Kamal Idrissi
Fn Fight.co Europa
Nicola Generali Jacarè Team Italia Won by Submission - 02:10
GI Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT2-73
Finito
Federico Leggieri
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Guido De Dominicis Hachiman Dojo asd Won by points - 05:00
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT11-69
Finito
Niccolo De Cesare
Peak 29
Won by points - 05:00
Giorgi Mezurnishvili MATSIDE JIU JITSU
GI Female / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
MAT10-66
Finito
Sara Torres Henrique
Rilion Gracie Italia
Won by Submission - 02:42
Chiara Leone Core Grappling Lab
GI Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT8-66
Finito
Alberto DAgostino
ASD EAGLE FIGHT TEAM
Won by Decision - 05:00
Gabriel Tredici Barricada fight clan Viterbo
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT5-64
Finito
Andrea Vitali
CrossFight Academy
Matteo Xavier Pandolfi Gracie Barra Roma Won by points - 05:00
GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT3-70
Finito
PIERGIUSEPPE GIAMBANCO
Rilion Gracie Italia
Antonio Ortenzi Hachiman Dojo asd Won by points - 05:00
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT2-74
Finito
Angelo Marchesani Di Spalatro
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Enzo Masci AETERNA JIU JITSU Won by points - 06:00
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Master 4 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT7-74
Finito
Fabio Ferrone
FLOW
Won by points - 05:00
MAURIZIO TOSI MATSIDE JIU JITSU
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / -76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT1-62
Finito
David Capone
Barricada fight clan Viterbo
Nicola Guglielmo Elite Jiu-Jitsu ⚡️ Won by Submission - 03:59
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT10-63
Finito
Elia Ragazzi
Elite Jiu-Jitsu ⚡️
Adrian Harizi Bulldog's Gym Milano Won by points - 06:00
GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT3-71
Finito
Christian Bezzini
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Mykola Kalmykov ROLLING JJ
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT11-71
Finito
Nicola Meazzo
Rilion Gracie Italia
Won by points - 05:00
Niccolo Niccoli MATSIDE JIU JITSU
GI Male / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT9-59
Finito
Roberto Calimeri
Fight club lamezia terme/checkmat calabria
Won by Submission - 02:52
Marcello Bellanca Brazilian jiu jitsu Bolzano
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT4-72
Finito
Johannes Antunes
Luta Livre Italia
Iacopo Vinci AETERNA JIU JITSU Won by points - 07:00