Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GI - Female - F - Open Weight / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT5-62
Terminé
Doria Plackovic
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Arianna Tosi MMA Eagles
GI Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
MAT2-71
Terminé
Giovanni Adriano
Gracie Barra Roma
Gennaro De Falco O-Nami Jiu-Jitsu Napoli Gagné par points - 05:00
GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT3-68
Terminé
Mykola Kalmykov
ROLLING JJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Andrea Romano Fight club lamezia terme/checkmat calabria
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT4-69
Terminé
Johannes Antunes
Luta Livre Italia
Gagné par forfait
Marco Facchin ADVANCED TEAM
GI - Female - F - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT7-73
Terminé
Giulia Rodio
CrossFight Academy
Gagné par décision - 06:00
SARA BORTOLAMIOL POUND FOR POUND TEAM
GI Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT2-72
Terminé
Davide Messina
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Giovanni Centaro Elite Jiu-Jitsu ⚡️ Gagné par soumission - 01:17
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT4-70
Terminé
Elia Russo
Daruma brazilian jiu jitsu sanremo
Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Matteo Pezzati L'Accademia
GI Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT8-64
Terminé
Gabriel Tredici
Barricada fight clan Viterbo
Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Alfonso Carnovale Trinity Club
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT6-73
Terminé
Alberto Fragali
Kamil Szarek Legios - A.T.T. Italy Gagné par soumission - 04:41
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT10-65
Terminé
Dario Tramontano
FLOW
Gagné par soumission - 05:26
Kevin Georgel Neagu Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Team
GI Female / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT9-55
Terminé
Ilaria Cavarretta
L'Accademia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Martina Borghese AETERNA JIU JITSU
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / -76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT1-61
Terminé
Cristian Andrew Blauvelt
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Alessio Bait Rio Grappling Club Italia Gagné par soumission - 05:05
GI - Female - F - Open Weight / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT5-63
Terminé
Margherita Perugini
Octopus Fight Team
Francesca Covalo MATSIDE JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 02:48
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT4-71
Terminé
Gianluca Mola
TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA
Daniele Miceli Fight club lamezia terme/checkmat calabria Gagné par soumission - 03:54
GI Male / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT6-74
Terminé
Luca Spinelli
Allblacks tribe MMA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joseph Pizur Honey Badger Martial Arts
GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT3-69
Terminé
Bruno Zenone Joshua Cavion
Daruma brazilian jiu jitsu sanremo
Nicolo Massaccesi Hachiman Dojo asd Gagné par points - 05:00
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT9-56
Terminé
Matteo Masciulli
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Adrian Harizi Bulldog's Gym Milano Gagné par soumission - 01:38
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / -76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT1-59
Terminé
Anass Kamal Idrissi
Fn Fight.co Europa
Nicola Generali Jacarè Team Italia Gagné par soumission - 02:10
GI Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT2-73
Terminé
Federico Leggieri
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Guido De Dominicis Hachiman Dojo asd Gagné par points - 05:00
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT11-69
Terminé
Niccolo De Cesare
Peak 29
Gagné par points - 05:00
Giorgi Mezurnishvili MATSIDE JIU JITSU
GI Female / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
MAT10-66
Terminé
Sara Torres Henrique
Rilion Gracie Italia
Gagné par soumission - 02:42
Chiara Leone Core Grappling Lab
GI Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT8-66
Terminé
Alberto DAgostino
ASD EAGLE FIGHT TEAM
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Gabriel Tredici Barricada fight clan Viterbo
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT5-64
Terminé
Andrea Vitali
CrossFight Academy
Matteo Xavier Pandolfi Gracie Barra Roma Gagné par points - 05:00
GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT3-70
Terminé
PIERGIUSEPPE GIAMBANCO
Rilion Gracie Italia
Antonio Ortenzi Hachiman Dojo asd Gagné par points - 05:00
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT2-74
Terminé
Angelo Marchesani Di Spalatro
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Enzo Masci AETERNA JIU JITSU Gagné par points - 06:00
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Master 4 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT7-74
Terminé
Fabio Ferrone
FLOW
Gagné par points - 05:00
MAURIZIO TOSI MATSIDE JIU JITSU
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / -76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT1-62
Terminé
David Capone
Barricada fight clan Viterbo
Nicola Guglielmo Elite Jiu-Jitsu ⚡️ Gagné par soumission - 03:59
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT10-63
Terminé
Elia Ragazzi
Elite Jiu-Jitsu ⚡️
Adrian Harizi Bulldog's Gym Milano Gagné par points - 06:00
GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT3-71
Terminé
Christian Bezzini
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mykola Kalmykov ROLLING JJ
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT11-71
Terminé
Nicola Meazzo
Rilion Gracie Italia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Niccolo Niccoli MATSIDE JIU JITSU
GI Male / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT9-59
Terminé
Roberto Calimeri
Fight club lamezia terme/checkmat calabria
Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Marcello Bellanca Brazilian jiu jitsu Bolzano
GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Purple / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
MAT4-72
Terminé
Johannes Antunes
Luta Livre Italia
Iacopo Vinci AETERNA JIU JITSU Gagné par points - 07:00