Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Black / Adult / +100,2 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Acabado
Niccolò Bartolazzi
FLOW
Won by Walkover
ALESSANDRO FREZZA CrossFight Academy
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Black / Adult / +100,2 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ivan Tomasetti
CrossFight Academy
ALESSANDRO FREZZA CrossFight Academy
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / Black / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ivan Tomasetti
CrossFight Academy
Niccolò Bartolazzi FLOW Won by Walkover
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / Black / Adult / +76 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
ALESSANDRO FREZZA
CrossFight Academy
Ganbagana Mendbayar Fn Fight.co Europa Won by Walkover
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,2 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
Acabado
Fabio Ferrone
FLOW
Won by Walkover
Pierre Masina MM ACADEMY TEAM MINONZIO
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-1
Acabado
Marco Lentini
batatinha team
Diego Gualtieri A.S.D. Arashi Won by points - 08:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Black / Adult / -64 kg (Super feather)
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
Daniele Dessí
Rio Grappling Club Italia
SIMONE AURICCHIO Lottatori milano Won by Submission - 04:33
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
5-1
Acabado
Lorenzo Biancola
WAZA
Adriano Fiorentino TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA Won by Submission - 01:02
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Girls Gi / Colored Belt / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / +36 kg
(Day 1)
7-1
Acabado
Serena Erbini
Anteros/LLITALIA
Won by points - 03:00
Benedetta Spadola WAZA
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid1 (4-5 yrs) / Divisione Unica
(Day 1)
3-1
Acabado
GIOELE FILIPPO GORI
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by points - 02:00
Raul Vasile Timofte CrossFight Academy
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -41 kg
(Day 1)
4-2
Acabado
Ruben Filippi
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:31
Iorio Antonio ASD CHARLES GYM
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Girls Gi / Colored Belt / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
7-4
Acabado
Priscilla Cardano Crippa
Rilion Gracie Italia
Won by points - 03:00
Maria Berruti WAZA
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / +41 kg
(Day 1)
6-1
Acabado
Christian Caeriu
Fn Fight.co Europa
Vittorio Savio WAZA Won by Decision - 03:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Black / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Maicol Benetti
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 07:19
Rudy Carovillano FLOW
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / +36 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Edoardo Tani
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
Christian Bianchi MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid2 (6-7 yrs) / Divisione Unica
(Day 1)
3-2
Acabado
Kristian Cerbone
ASD CHARLES GYM
Won by points - 02:00
Thomas Frezza CrossFight Academy
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / +36 kg
(Day 1)
5-4
Acabado
Enea Filippi
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Giulio Michele IANNELLI POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by Submission - 02:59
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-2
Acabado
Francesco Corbucci
Barricada fight clan Viterbo
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Angelo Barba MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / +41 kg
(Day 1)
6-2
Acabado
Borrelli Diego Antonio
ASD CHARLES GYM
Won by Submission - 01:04
Francesco GIUNTA WAZA
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -41 kg
(Day 1)
4-1
Acabado
Alessandro Barboni
Sestito Academy of Martial Arts ASD
Emanuele Monaci TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Girls Gi / Colored Belt / Kid2 (6-7 yrs) / Divisione Unica
(Day 1)
3-5
Acabado
Unknown User
ASD CHARLES GYM
Aurora Monaci TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA Won by points - 02:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
Francesco De Nola
O-Nami Jiu-Jitsu Napoli
Won by points - 08:00
Andrea Castorina A.S.D. Arashi
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -41 kg
(Day 1)
4-3
Acabado
Thomas Seresini
FN fight co europa
Adolfo Fiorentino TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids 5-6 (12-13-14-15 yrs) Girls Gi / Colored Belt / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
5-6
Acabado
Alice Crepaldi
Rilion Gracie Italia
Won by points - 04:00
Noemi Agnese WAZA
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
4-7
Acabado
LIVIO BACCINO
WAZA
Won by points - 03:00
Iorio Ascanio ASD CHARLES GYM
Kids 5-6 (12-13-14-15 yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -63 kg
(Day 1)
7-7
Acabado
Giovanni Erbini
Anteros/LLITALIA
Simon Cavaleri Rilion Gracie Italia Won by points - 04:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Black / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-5
Acabado
Paschal Tropiano
WAZA
Vincenzo Santoro A.s.d. Aretè Won by Submission - 01:21
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
6-6
Acabado
Matteo Montinaro
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Federico Masini MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Kids 5-6 (12-13-14-15 yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / +63 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
Acabado
Antonio ERBINI
Anteros/LLITALIA
Won by points - 04:00
Mattia Cristian Stan Rio Grappling Club Italia
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
5-2
Acabado
Luigi Leone Lombardo
WAZA
Won by points - 03:00
Lorenzo Biancola WAZA
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Black / Adult / -64 kg (Super feather)
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Andrea Grassi
Jiu Jitsu Magenta
Won by points - 08:00
Daniele Dessí Rio Grappling Club Italia
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Girls Gi / Colored Belt / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / +41 kg
(Day 1)
8-1
Acabado
Carlotta Perrone
WAZA
Won by points - 03:00
Flavia Franzino Combat Clan ASD