Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Brown / Master 4 (46+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Giorgio Gastaldi
WAZA
Fabio Marino FLOW Won by Submission - 04:07
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
5-3
Acabado
Adriano Fiorentino
TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA
Won by Submission - 02:33
Luigi Leone Lombardo WAZA
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Girls Gi / Colored Belt / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / +36 kg
(Day 1)
7-3
Acabado
Serena Erbini
Anteros/LLITALIA
Alice Carini WAZA Won by points - 03:00
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -41 kg
(Day 1)
4-6
Acabado
Ruben Filippi
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Adolfo Fiorentino TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA Won by Submission - 02:26
Kids 5-6 (12-13-14-15 yrs) Girls Gi / Colored Belt / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -51 kg
(Day 1)
6-10
Acabado
Alessandra Rosa
WAZA
ANNA BRANCA WAZA Won by Submission - 01:55
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid2 (6-7 yrs) / Divisione Unica
(Day 1)
3-4
Acabado
Kristian Cerbone
ASD CHARLES GYM
Thomas Frezza CrossFight Academy Won by points - 02:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Black / Adult / -64 kg (Super feather)
(Day 1)
1-3
Acabado
SIMONE AURICCHIO
Lottatori milano
Won by Submission - 00:37
Andrea Grassi Jiu Jitsu Magenta
Kids 5-6 (12-13-14-15 yrs) Girls Gi / Colored Belt / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / +50 kg
(Day 1)
5-10
Acabado
Caterina Savio
WAZA
Won by Submission - 02:37
Anastasia Serban Fn Fight.co Europa
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Girls Gi / Colored Belt / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
7-6
Acabado
Priscilla Cardano Crippa
Rilion Gracie Italia
Won by Decision - 03:00
Beatrice Traverso WAZA
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Acabado
Marco Lentini
batatinha team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:03
Francesco Corbucci Barricada fight clan Viterbo
Kids 5-6 (12-13-14-15 yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -38 kg
(Day 1)
4-11
Acabado
Alessandro Bagnetti
TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA
Won by Submission - 02:05
Unknown User CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / +41 kg
(Day 1)
6-5
Acabado
Vittorio Savio
WAZA
Won by points - 03:00
Borrelli Diego Antonio ASD CHARLES GYM
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ylger Shtini
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
LUCA CANDELORI ASD Valiant Won by Walkover
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Black / Adult / -94,1 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Renato Avallone
O-Nami Jiu-Jitsu Napoli
Won by points - 07:32
Ruben Stabile CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-10
Acabado
Daniel Merli
Jiujitsu squad Venezia (officina della forza)
Won by points - 07:00
Dario Agozino FLOW
Kids 5-6 (12-13-14-15 yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / +50 kg
(Day 1)
8-6
Acabado
Mattia Magnaguagno
Asd GymnaZen
Won by points - 04:00
Andrea Canepari WAZA
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-14
Acabado
Francesco Silvestri
FLOW
Won by Submission - 02:38
Vittorio Cozza Luta Livre Italia
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Super feather)
(Day 1)
5-12
Acabado
Riccardo Pennino
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 06:00
Roberto Casu Jiu Jitsu Magenta
Kids 5-6 (12-13-14-15 yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -63 kg
(Day 1)
7-9
Acabado
Simon Cavaleri
Rilion Gracie Italia
Won by Submission - 00:52
Marco Caeriu Fn Fight.co Europa
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
6-11
Acabado
Tommaso Cecconi
Core Grappling Lab
Francesco Bellina WAZA Won by points - 06:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Brown / Master 4 (46+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Unknown User
Team Waza
Won by Submission - 02:21
Giorgio Gastaldi WAZA
Kids 1-4 (4-5yrs, 6-7yrs, 8-9yrs, 10-11yrs) Girls Gi / Colored Belt / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -41 kg
(Day 1)
8-4
Acabado
Giada Boccardo
WAZA
Won by points - 03:00
Viola FRANZINO Combat Clan ASD
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-16
Acabado
FABIO MICHELE CASTELLUCCIO
Rio Grappling Club Italia
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Marco Micozzi Asd GymnaZen
Juvenile (16-17yrs) Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -74,8 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
7-11
Acabado
Alex Summa
Gracie Bolzano bjj
Leonardo Baragatti WAZA Won by points - 05:00
Kids 5-6 (12-13-14-15 yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -38 kg
(Day 1)
4-12
Acabado
Massimiliano Mazza
Core Grappling Lab
Won by Submission - 02:55
Alessandro Bagnetti TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA
Kids 5-6 (12-13-14-15 yrs) Boys Gi / Colored Belt / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / +63 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Acabado
Lorenzo Nicolini
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Pietro Ferrero batatinha team Won by points - 04:00
Female - F - (18ys+) Gi / Black / Adult / -74.8 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-10
Acabado
Martina Baraccani
FUDOG MARTIAL ARTS
Rita Tana WAZA Won by points - 08:00
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,1 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Acabado
Davide Puccini
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Eugenio Brumat WAZA Won by Walkover
Male - M - Open Weight Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Acabado
Marco Lentini
batatinha team
Davide Baggieri Martini MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:53
Kids 5-6 (12-13-14-15 yrs) Girls Gi / Colored Belt / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
5-8
Acabado
Alice Crepaldi
Rilion Gracie Italia
Won by Submission - 03:48
Noemi Agnese WAZA
Male - M - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
6-12
Acabado
Alessio Polito
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Michael Farnesi Kosen Judo Club ASD Won by Submission - 05:54
Female - F - (18ys+) Gi / Blue / Adult / -68 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
7-13
Acabado
Giulia Maspero
Hakuryu Team
Won by Submission - 01:20
Unknown User MMA Eagles