Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT10-43
Окончено
Davide Esposto
FLOW
Won by points - 06:00
Alex Summa Gracie Bolzano bjj
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / +73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT11-46
Окончено
Marcello Bellanca
Brazilian jiu jitsu Bolzano
Matteo Xavier Pandolfi Gracie Barra Roma Won by Decision - 06:00
GI Male / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT1-41
Окончено
Johannes Antunes
Luta Livre Italia
Matteo Pezzati L'Accademia Won by Submission - 06:28
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT10-47
Окончено
Pietro Giovannelli
Fight club lamezia terme/checkmat calabria
SIMONE SPANU MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:35
NO-GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT2-50
Окончено
Salvatore Ribaudo
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
DANIELE SCOCCIA Accademia internazionale dello sport
GI Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT3-49
Окончено
Angelo Marchesani Di Spalatro
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by Decision - 06:00
Citro Pasquale MATSIDE JIU JITSU
NO-GI - Female - F - Open Weight / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT5-42
Окончено
Adriana Dambrosio
Ludus Magnus
Won by Submission - 02:24
Valeria Padrone AETERNA JIU JITSU
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Adult / +73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT7-48
Окончено
Emanuele Bizzarri
Gracie Bolzano bjj
Daniele De Luca ADVANCED TEAM Won by points - 05:00
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT10-46
Окончено
Enrico Piersanti
FLOW
Won by Submission - 03:03
Cristian Andrew Blauvelt MATSIDE JIU JITSU
GI Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT4-50
Окончено
Michele Maloni
Allblacks tribe MMA
Alessandro De Fini FLOW Won by Decision - 05:00
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT11-48
Окончено
Marius Alexandru Derscanu
CrossFight Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Fabio Durastanti AETERNA JIU JITSU
NO-GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT2-51
Окончено
Alessandro Belelli
Eroica Asd
Sabato Mitrano A.S.D. YOSHOKAN Won by Submission - 02:22
GI Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT8-47
Окончено
Mario Zin Eddin
Luta Livre Italia
Gabriele Reali Rio Grappling Club Italia Won by points - 05:00
GI Female / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
MAT5-45
Окончено
Sara Pisciella
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:22
Luna Benedetti SCORPION TEAM PERUGIA ASD
GI Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT6-55
Окончено
Gennaro Giambattista
Ground Pressure Team - BJJ Napoli
Won by Decision - 05:00
Lorenzo Violetta MATSIDE JIU JITSU
NO-GI - Female - F - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT9-41
Окончено
Sara Cheyenne Lunardi
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Marusa Smigoc ALLIANCE RED EAGLE Won by Submission - 05:09
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Adult / +73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT7-49
Окончено
Ronaldo Qallia
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:14
Niccolo Carracoi Gracie Barra Roma
GI Female / Purple / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT2-54
Окончено
Martina Corradi
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Irene Iorio Core Grappling Lab
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT10-48
Окончено
Matteo Sciri
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Nicola Generali Jacarè Team Italia Won by points - 05:00
GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT3-53
Окончено
Matteo Secchi
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Marco Onofrio Torres MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
GI Male / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT1-43
Окончено
Daniele Miceli
Fight club lamezia terme/checkmat calabria
Won by Submission - 06:54
Felice Di Guida O-Nami Jiu-Jitsu Napoli
GI Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT8-48
Окончено
Viacheslav Ushnitskii
ROLLING JJ
Alberto DAgostino ASD EAGLE FIGHT TEAM Won by points - 05:00
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Adult / +73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT7-50
Окончено
Jacopo De Micheli
Corpo Libero SSD Lutador d'Elite Udine
Won by points - 05:00
Matteo Di Girolamo Eroica Asd
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT11-49
Окончено
Cosimo Salvadori
Rio grapling club Firenze
Won by Submission - 00:37
Giuseppe Lanuzza FLOW
GI Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT4-49
Окончено
Giuseppe Tocci
Barricada fight clan Viterbo
Won by points - 06:00
Giovanni Arru Zanshin Kai - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team
NO-GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT2-52
Окончено
Fabio Zoppo
Ground Pressure Team - BJJ Napoli
Won by Submission - 03:30
Salvatore Ribaudo MATSIDE JIU JITSU
NO-GI Female / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT5-40
Окончено
Valeria Padrone
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Federica Testa ROLLING JJ Won by Submission - 03:46
GI Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT11-50
Окончено
Daniel Malinov
FLOW
Rudy Garatti Rilion Gracie Italia Won by points - 05:00
NO-GI - Female - F - Open Weight / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT5-43
Окончено
Michela Guarguaglini
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Adriana Dambrosio Ludus Magnus Won by Submission - 00:41
GI Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT3-51
Окончено
SALVATORE PARISI
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
Francesco Fara MATSIDE JIU JITSU
GI Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT6-54
Окончено
Flavio Tomaschett
Gracie Barra Roma
Mario Colleluori AETERNA JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Adult / +73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT7-51
Окончено
Giovanni Centaro
Elite Jiu-Jitsu ⚡️
Won by Submission - 01:40
Daniele De Luca ADVANCED TEAM