Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
NO-GI Female / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT5-35
已完成
Valeria Padrone
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Melania Dantuoni ASD TAKA
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
MAT9-33
已完成
Valerio Galiffa
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Won by Decision - 06:00
Michael Steccato Vattume Rilion Gracie Italia
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT10-41
已完成
Alex Summa
Gracie Bolzano bjj
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:20
Alex Turcato Carollo Academy
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT4-43
已完成
Matteo Secchi
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Giorgio DOrazi ASD Senshi Team
NO-GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT2-44
已完成
Christian Bezzini
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Alessandro Liberati Asd GymnaZen
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT8-37
已完成
Luca Spinelli
Allblacks tribe MMA
Jacopo De Micheli Corpo Libero SSD Lutador d'Elite Udine Won by Submission - 04:56
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / +73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT11-41
已完成
Adrian Harizi
Bulldog's Gym Milano
Marcello Bellanca Brazilian jiu jitsu Bolzano Won by points - 06:00
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT3-44
已完成
Unknown User
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Alberto Fragali Won by Submission - 04:49
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT7-38
已完成
Xavier Escalante
Honey Badger Martial Arts
Lorenzo Mattolini MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:57
NO-GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT2-45
已完成
Carmine Speranza
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Fabio Zoppo Ground Pressure Team - BJJ Napoli Won by Submission - 02:30
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
MAT4-44
已完成
Matteo DAstolfo
Eroica Asd
David Andrade Honey Badger Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
NO-GI Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT6-48
已完成
Matteo Franco
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Andrea Cosentino ROLLING JJ
NO-GI Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT8-42
已完成
Andrea Marcozzi
ASD Valiant
Won by points - 05:00
Diego Antonio De Simone Core Grappling Lab
NO-GI Female / White / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT5-33
已完成
Elena Guaita
Krios Athletic Combat Clan
Sara Aiosa MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 04:24
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT10-39
已完成
Bruno Rotondo
ROLLING JJ
Enrico Piersanti FLOW Won by Submission - 01:43
NO-GI Female / Blue / Adult / +76,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT9-38
已完成
Sara Cheyenne Lunardi
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 05:55
Giulia Sirtori Lottatori milano
GI Male / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT1-39
已完成
Gianluca Mola
TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA
Won by points - 07:00
LUCA CANDELORI ASD Valiant
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / +73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT11-42
已完成
Francesco Maione
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Matteo Xavier Pandolfi Gracie Barra Roma Won by Submission - 01:03
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT2-42
已完成
Lorenzo Violetta
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Gian Marco Geraci ASD Combat Way Won by points - 05:00
NO-GI Female / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT5-36
已完成
Irene Bianciotto
ASD Combat Way
Gemma Petronzi ASD TAKA Won by points - 05:00
GI Male / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
已完成
Andrea Amorosi
Barricada fight clan Viterbo
Felice Di Guida O-Nami Jiu-Jitsu Napoli Won by Walkover
GI Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
已完成
Valerio Di Martire
Zanshin Kai - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team
Angelo Marchesani Di Spalatro POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by Walkover
NO-GI Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT8-41
已完成
Massimiliano Pomponi
new body evolution
Emanuele Cosentino ASD Valiant Won by points - 05:00
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / Blue / Adult / +73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT11-43
已完成
Gheorghe Salcutan
Luta Livre Italia
Won by Submission - 02:36
Stefan The Candyman Milenov MATSIDE JIU JITSU
GI Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT4-46
已完成
DANIELE MULAS
ROLLING JJ
Won by points - 06:00
Michele Pavone AETERNA JIU JITSU
NO-GI Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT6-49
已完成
Valerio Rossi
GRUPPO SPORTIVO COMSUBIN
Nicola Didone MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Adult / -73,5 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Francesco Mugnai
ASD Senshi Team
Won by Walkover
Filippo Biagiotti MATSIDE JIU JITSU
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT3-45
已完成
Leonardo Frillici
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:25
Alberto Fragali
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
MAT9-34
已完成
Francesco Caldarella
Trinacriabjj
Won by Submission - 03:56
Bruno Rotondo ROLLING JJ
NO-GI - Male - M - Open Weight / White / Adult / +73,5 kg
(Day 1)
MAT7-45
已完成
Niccolo Carracoi
Gracie Barra Roma
Won by points - 05:00
CONSTANTIN CERNEGA BARBERI SPORTING CLUB SSD
NO-GI Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT2-46
已完成
Salvatore Ribaudo
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Raffaele Foggia new body evolution
NO-GI Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT6-50
已完成
Luca Lenti
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Daniele Bellotti Rilion Gracie Italia