Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -39 kg
(Day 1)
MAT6-17
Završeno
Alessandro Croppo
Asd GymnaZen
Christian RAMOS MATSIDE JIU JITSU Pobedio Završnicom - 01:24
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -27 kg
(Day 1)
MAT8-10
Završeno
Christian Sances
Combat Clan ASD
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:40
Valerio Massimi Combat Clan ASD
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT2-19
Završeno
ALESSIO MATALDI
BARBERI SPORTING CLUB SSD
Gennaro Giambattista Ground Pressure Team - BJJ Napoli Pobedio Završnicom - 04:52
GI - Juvenile Boys / White / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT11-13
Završeno
GIORGIO IDILI
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Pobedio Završnicom - 04:52
Michele Cominardi Fn Fight.co Europa
NO-GI Male / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT5-8
Završeno
Giuseppe Corazza
FLOW
Pobeda po poenima - 07:00
Valerio Anza Combat Clan ASD
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT10-14
Završeno
Alex Turcato
Carollo Academy
Sasha Lorenzo Canale ASD Senshi Team Pobeda po poenima - 06:00
NO-GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / Colored Belt / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -60 kg
(Day 1)
MAT6-11
Završeno
Gianluca Furia
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:36
JACOPO DI NARDO AETERNA JIU JITSU
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -33 kg
(Day 1)
MAT3-14
Završeno
Adriano Fiorentino
TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA
Pobedio Odlukom
Samuel Amara Rilion Gracie Italia
GI - Juvenile Boys / Blue / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT9-9
Završeno
Christian Frillici
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
JACOPO URAS MATSIDE JIU JITSU
GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / White / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -56 kg
(Day 1)
MAT7-12
Završeno
ALESSANDRO FARINA
Roger Gracie Italia
Pobedio Završnicom - 03:03
Samuele Pedroni Rilion Gracie Italia
GI - Kids 1-4 / Girls / Kid2 (6-7 yrs) / Divisione Unica
(Day 1)
MAT2-5
Završeno
Matilda Cardano Crippa
Rilion Gracie Italia
Jinxuan Lan MATSIDE JIU JITSU Pobedio Završnicom - 02:00
NO-GI Male / Brown / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT1-16
Završeno
Simone Casini
MB ACADEMY - CHAOS TEAM
Pobedio Završnicom - 03:02
Angelo Barba MATSIDE JIU JITSU
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -33 kg
(Day 1)
MAT8-15
Završeno
Iorio Ascanio
ASD CHARLES GYM
Gabriele Comuzzi Core Grappling Lab Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT4-18
Završeno
Paolo Cordone
Luta Livre Italia
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Fabio Liberatore Core Grappling Lab
NO-GI Juvenile Boys / White / -71,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT11-11
Završeno
HIORHII DUDKA
ADVANCED TEAM
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
DIEGO DI NARDO AETERNA JIU JITSU
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / +45 kg
(Day 1)
MAT6-19
Završeno
Kristian Cerbone
ASD CHARLES GYM
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:08
Achille Avellino Asd GymnaZen
GI - Juvenile Boys / White / -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT9-12
Završeno
Matteo Plantone
1.BJJC Kurama Offenbach 2021 e.V.
Pobedio Završnicom - 04:34
Enrico Cappeller MATSIDE JIU JITSU
NO-GI Male / Purple / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT5-11
Završeno
Marco Facchin
ADVANCED TEAM
Pobeda po poenima - 03:36
Alessandro Genovese Krios Athletic Combat Clan
NO-GI Male / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
MAT10-15
Završeno
Domenico Badalone
O-Nami Jiu-Jitsu Napoli
Manuel Pirazzini Luta Livre Italia Pobedio Odlukom - 06:00
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -39 kg
(Day 1)
MAT3-17
Završeno
Marco Meozzi
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:37
Cristiano Vignato Rilion Gracie Italia
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -39 kg
(Day 1)
MAT6-18
Završeno
Christian RAMOS
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Priscilla Cardano Crippa Rilion Gracie Italia Pobedio Odlukom - 03:00
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid2 (6-7 yrs) / Divisione Unica
(Day 1)
MAT2-16
Završeno
Gabriele Tonini
Combat Clan ASD
Paride Basili Octopus Fight Team Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid3 (8-9 yrs) / -33 kg
(Day 1)
MAT8-16
Završeno
Antonio Esposito
ASD CHARLES GYM
Leonardo Papa Rilion Gracie Italia Pobedio Završnicom - 00:42
GI - Kids 5-6 / Male / White / Kid6 (14-15 yrs) / -69 kg
(Day 1)
MAT7-16
Završeno
Pietro Zuccara
ASD CAMPOLEONE SPORT CENTER
Alessandro DAntoni Fusion jiu jitsu Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
GI - Juvenile Boys / White / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT11-14
Završeno
Damiano Grillo
AETERNA JIU JITSU
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:00
Mattia Magnaguagno Asd GymnaZen
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
MAT4-19
Završeno
Arian Shabaku
Fn Fight.co Europa
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:53
Emanuele Passarelli Gracie Barra Roma
GI - Kids 5-6 / Female / Colored Belt / Kid5 (12-13 yrs) / -65 kg
(Day 1)
MAT8-19
Završeno
Miriam Pascucci
Asd GymnaZen
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:37
Susanna Longobardi Combat Clan ASD
NO-GI Male / Purple / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
MAT5-14
Završeno
LUCA CANDELORI
ASD Valiant
Daniele Miceli Fight club lamezia terme/checkmat calabria Pobedio Završnicom - 04:40
GI - Kids 1-4 / Boys / Kid4 (10-11 yrs) / -51 kg
(Day 1)
MAT3-20
Završeno
Cesare Santarelli
Combat Clan ASD
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:19
Iorio Antonio ASD CHARLES GYM
NO-GI Male / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT7-19
Završeno
William Vedda
new body evolution
Guido De Dominicis Hachiman Dojo asd Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
NO-GI Male / Brown / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT1-18
Završeno
Mauro Danesin
Corpo Libero SSD Lutador d'Elite Udine
Pobedio Odlukom - 08:00
Davide Angelillo CrossFight Academy
GI - Juvenile Boys / White / +89,3 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
MAT9-15
Završeno
Samuele Manieri
Salento Fight Academy
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:04
Alex Gazda Team kurama